Cappellani sanitari

Cappellani Ente Settore Prefettura
ABRAHAM Don Dibin Struttura residenziale psichiatrica e RSA Villa Giuseppina Ovest XXIX
ABREU Don Alberto Ospedale Cristo Re Ovest XXXIII
ANDREWS Don Susi Joseph Ospedale S. Pietro – Fatebenefratelli Nord XIII
ANTONY P. Roy Ospedale S. Carlo di Nancy Ovest XXXIII
AREVALO QUINCHANEGUA P. Alex Giovanny Hospice S. Antonio da Padova Centro V
ARFICHO Don Dawit Beyene Presidio ospedaliero S. Filippo Neri – Ospedale S. Filippo Neri Ovest XXXIV
ARUL RAJ CHRISTUS THATHEYS MARY Don Darbello Christus Residenza sanitaria assistenziale Salus – RSA Salus Nord X
BACHOWSKI P. Pawel Jozef Presidio ospedaliero S. Spirito In Sassia Ovest XXXII
BARACCHINI Don Antonio Casa di cura Nuova ITOR Nord XII
BERNARDINI P. Rino Policlinico universitario Fondazione Agostino Gemelli – IRCCS Ovest XXXIV
BETANCUR Don John Jairo Fondazione sanità e ricerca – F.S.R. Ovest XXX
BETANCUR Don John Jairo Casa di cura privata S. Raffaele Portuense Ovest XXX
BRENNA Don Luca Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
CABRERA BAUTISTA Don Oscar Asencio Casa di cura Merry House Sud XXVIII
CALVARUSO Don Vincenzo Casa di riposo Villa Marcella Sud XXVII
CALVARUSO Don Vincenzo Casa di riposo delle Maestre Pie di S. Agata Sud XXVII
CARNEIRO Don Luis Alves Casa di cura Villa Maria Pia Ovest XXXV
CARRERO CONTRERAS Don Gaspar Edecio Ospedale S. Eugenio Sud XXIV
D’ANGELO P. Umberto Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata Centro V
DE ROSSI Don Alessandro Centro S. Maria della Pace – Presidio Centro 3 Lazio Fondazione don Carlo Gnocchi Nord XIII
DECINA P. Giuseppe I.D.I. – Istituto dermopatico dell’Immacolata IRCCS Ovest XXXIII
DI MUZIO Mons. Francesco Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
DIAC Don Emilian Clinica Mater Dei Nord VI
DIAC Don Emilian Casa di cura S. Feliciano Ovest XXXIII
FRASCA P. Giuseppe Policlinico universitario Fondazione Agostino Gemelli – IRCCS Ovest XXXIV
GONZALEZ Y NAVARRO Don Felix RSA S. Lucia dei Fontanili Ovest XXXIV
GUARRERA Don Giuseppe Ospedale S. Giovanni Battista – ACISMOM – Associazione dei Cavalieri italiani del Sovrano militare Ordine di Malta Ovest XXIX
HARUNG P. Avensius Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata Centro V
IMBRECHT ESCANDON Don Carlos Enrique Policlinico Italia Nord VIII
JOSEPH Don Prince Ospedale S. Pietro – Fatebenefratelli Nord XIII
KABONGO N’KISHI Don Pierre Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
KABORE P. Lallé André Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata Centro V
KALALA MULUMBA P. Patrick I.D.I. – Istituto dermopatico dell’Immacolata IRCCS Ovest XXXIII
KANDALA KIVUDI P. Kennedy-Marcel Ospedale S. Carlo di Nancy Ovest XXXIII
KLOSTERHUBER Don Johannes Maximilian Casa di riposo Villa Primavera Ovest XXXVI
KOWALSKI Mons. Telesfor Ospedale S. Eugenio Sud XXIV
LARRAÑAGA OYARZABAL P. Xabier Casa di cura Pio XI Ovest XXXIII
LONGHI Don Fabio Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
LORENZETTI P. Fabio Centro di riabilitazione Opera don Guanella – Casa S. Giuseppe Ovest XXXI
MAFFIOLETTI P. Gianangelo Casa di cura RSA Madonna Divino Amore Est XVII
MANTOET Don Udino RSA Residenza Olimpia Ovest XXXI
MARIANNAN P. Antony Seelan Ospedale policlinico Casilino Est XVI
MATHEW Don Anoop Presidio ospedaliero S. Filippo Neri – Ospedale S. Filippo Neri Ovest XXXIV
MAURO P. Sandro Casa di cura Quisisana Nord VI
MAURO P. Sandro Istituto Leonarda Vaccari Ovest XXXII
METHTHASINGHE ARACHCHIGE Don Ruchira Nuwman Meththasinghe Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata Centro V
MIRINDI BISIMWA Don Pierre Casa di cura RSA – Auxologico Roma Buon Pastore Ovest XXXIII
MPOYI KANDINDI P. Odon Patrick I.D.I. – Istituto dermopatico dell’Immacolata IRCCS Ovest XXXIII
NKOGO NDONG Don Vistremundo Ospedale pediatrico Bambino Gesù Centro III
ORELLANA GONZÁLEZ P. Cristóbal Misael I.R.C.C.S. S. Raffaele alla Pisana Ovest XXXI
ORFILA CARRERAS Don Bernardo Luis Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
PACE Don Flavio Casa di riposo Madre Teresa Grillo Michel Ovest XXXIII
PEREIRA BARBATO P. Rafael Andres Fatebenefratelli Isola Tiberina – Gemelli Isola Centro II
PIANO Don Franco Centro S. Maria della Provvidenza – Fondazione don Carlo Gnocchi onlus Ovest XXXVI
PIRELA VEGAS Don Teodulo Ricardo Presidio ospedaliero S. Filippo Neri – Ospedale S. Filippo Neri Ovest XXXIV
PUCCI P. Giovanni Policlinico universitario Fondazione Agostino Gemelli – IRCCS Ovest XXXIV
PUPPO P. Mario Ospedale pediatrico Bambino Gesù Centro III
REPETTO P. Tiziano Ospedale S. Giovanni Battista – ACISMOM – Associazione dei Cavalieri italiani del Sovrano militare Ordine di Malta Ovest XXIX
RIZZO Don Salvatore Centro S. Maria della Pace – Presidio Centro 3 Lazio Fondazione don Carlo Gnocchi Nord XIII
RUISI Don Nicola Tiberia Hospital Nord X
SANGANI P. Antonino Casa di cura S. Famiglia Ovest XXXII
SANTO Don Luigi Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata – Presidio Addolorata Centro V
SBOARINA P. Giancarlo Policlinico universitario Fondazione Agostino Gemelli – IRCCS Ovest XXXIV
SEBASTIAN P. Michael Ospedale S. Carlo di Nancy Ovest XXXIII
SERPI Don Gilberto IRCCS S. Lucia – Istituto di ricovero e cura a carattere scientifico Sud XXII
SIGNORELLI Don Marino Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
SILVA DOS SANTOS P. Anderson Luiz Casa di cura Villa Sandra Ovest XXXI
SILVA DOS SANTOS P. Anderson Luiz Policlinico Luigi Di Liegro Ovest XXXI
SILVESTRI P. Alfredo Policlinico universitario Fondazione Agostino Gemelli – IRCCS Ovest XXXIV
SIRENGO P. Jeff Chonwa Casa di cura oncologica Marco Polo Centro III
SISTI Don Aurino C.T.O. Andrea Alesini – Centro traumatologico ortopedico Andrea Alesini Sud XXIII
SKAWINSKI P. Szymon Bronislaw Presidio ospedaliero S. Spirito In Sassia Ovest XXXII
SKWIERZYNSKI Don Slawomir Ospedale Madre Giuseppina Vannini Est XIV
TREBSKI P. Krzysztof Azienda ospedaliera S. Giovanni – Addolorata Centro V
VINCENT Don Anto C.T.O. Andrea Alesini – Centro traumatologico ortopedico Andrea Alesini Sud XXIII
VINCI P. Walter Casa di cura Villa Stuart Ovest XXXV
WEATHERILL Don Robin Vincent Policlinico universitario campus bio-medico Sud XXV
WIELGUS Don Pawel Piotr Centro regionale S. Alessio – Margherita di Savoia per i ciechi Sud XXII
ZUCARO Don Luigi Ospedale pediatrico Bambino Gesù Centro III